NCLB / Title1 » 2018-2019 TITLE I TEACHERS

2018-2019 TITLE I TEACHERS

2018 - 2019 TITLE I TEACHERS                                                     

 

GRADE                 ROBERT FULTON  #2                                                           

TIER III (1/2/3/4)     PATRICIA DEGENNARO                 

   1                           SHARON PARSONS                                                           

   2                           ANGELA MOLINA                             

   3                           KRISTY REILLY                                               

   4                           CHRISTYN BARBIERI-DWYER           

   5/6 ELA                CINDY FANTRY LEACH 

   5/6 MATH            MARY KHALIL                                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                             

     ANNEX

     K/1/2/3/4           JAZMIN HERNANDEZ                                    

                               MARITZ CASTRO                                                                                                                                                                                              

                             FRANKLIN SCHOOL #3                                                      

                                                                                                                    

TIER III 1/2             TANYA YANKO                                               

3/4                          ROSANNE TORRE                                                                                 

5/6                          CHRISTINA GARCIA                                                                                                                                                               

                                               

                               LINCOLN SCHOOL #5                                                         

                                                                                                                                                           

TIER III                  JEANNINE DIPAOLO

KIND                      DEBORAH ROTH

KIND                      DENA MANZANAREZ

KIND                      DULCE MEDINA

 

TIER III 1/2            INAYA JAAFAR

3/4                         DORENE ENGELKEN

5/6                         DANA ROWLANDS

 

                             KENNEDY SCHOOL #7           

 

TIER III (1/2/3/4)   KARYNA HERNANDEZ

1/2/3                     STEFANIE DELLE DONNA

4/5                        DAWN TAFFARO           

 

                            HORACE MANN #9

 

TIER III (1/2/3/4) YANET HERNANDEZ 

1                              

2                         WAJDIA FARHAT

3                         MELISSA PERCOTINO

4                         ERIKA NAJARIAN        

5/6 ELA              DENISE SCHILLER

5/6 MATH           ANDREA VIUDEZ

 

                              MC KINLEY SCHOOL #10

 

TIER III (1/2/3/4)   DANISHIA CORBISIERO

K/1/2                     CHRISTIE GIBLIN

3/4/5                     SUSAN SAAB